BTD-RANGLISTE

Saison:
Verein:
BESTER TURNIER DURCHSCHNITT (BTD)
Cadre 35/2 (2023/2024)
RangBTDName
131,03Bernd Schneider
1. BC Neustadt (Orla)
210,48Marcus Meinekat
1. BC Neustadt (Orla)
38,51Jens Schumann
TuS Weida
46,93Michael Antalek
ZSG Waltershausen
56,71Frank Beensen
USV Jena
66,70Jonas Schröter
USV Jena
75,56Horst Hoffarth
USV Jena
85,25Renee Tripkewitz
SV Haselbach
94,93Nils Roy Wobisch
TuS Weida
104,28Ingolf Albracht
ZSG Waltershausen
114,17Jörn Heckroth
Chemie Gotha
123,70Volkmar Richter
1. BC Neustadt (Orla)
133,55Klaus-Dieter Kaiser
Sparta Ilmenau
143,05Burghardt Kahl
Sparta Ilmenau
153,02Manfred Kutke
Chemie Gotha
162,85Raimo Schewe
Chemie Gotha
172,67Gerd Schmitz
USV Jena
182,63Mike Rauh
TuS Weida
191,93Uwe Köcher
SV Schwarza
201,66Heiko Kühn
SV Haselbach
WENIGER ALS 3 BEGENUNGEN
Name
Tobias Bucher
USV Jena
Jörg Ebert
USV Jena
Holm Kluge
SV Haselbach
Thomas Ludwig
USV Jena
Manuel Orttmann
TuS Weida
Uwe Reichelt
TuS Weida
Stefan Scheler
ZSG Waltershausen
Fabian Schmidt
TuS Weida
Adolf Untsch
ZSG Waltershausen
NameBernd Schneider...
Verein1. BC Neustadt (Orla)
Saison2023/2024
DisziplinCadre 35/2
Rang1
BTD31,03

Wertungen
DatumVeranstaltungØErgebnis
107.10.2023Oberliga Mehrkampf
Karambol: Kleines Billard (Mehrkampf)
21,42150:72
(7 Aufn.)
207.10.2023Oberliga Mehrkampf
Karambol: Kleines Billard (Mehrkampf)
50,00150:18
(3 Aufn.)
325.11.2023Oberliga Mehrkampf
Karambol: Kleines Billard (Mehrkampf)
21,42150:11
(7 Aufn.)
425.11.2023Oberliga Mehrkampf
Karambol: Kleines Billard (Mehrkampf)
30,00150:10
(5 Aufn.)
524.02.2024Oberliga Mehrkampf
Karambol: Kleines Billard (Mehrkampf)
30,00150:22
(5 Aufn.)
624.02.2024Oberliga Mehrkampf
Karambol: Kleines Billard (Mehrkampf)
75,00150:9
(2 Aufn.)
Karambol: Kleines Billard (Mehrkampf)31,03(900 ÷ 29 Aufn.)
BESTER TURNIER DURCHSCHNITT (BTD)
Cadre 35/2 (2023/2024)
RangBTDName
131,03Bernd Schneider
1. BC Neustadt (Orla)
210,48Marcus Meinekat
1. BC Neustadt (Orla)
38,51Jens Schumann
TuS Weida
46,93Michael Antalek
ZSG Waltershausen
56,71Frank Beensen
USV Jena
66,70Jonas Schröter
USV Jena
75,56Horst Hoffarth
USV Jena
85,25Renee Tripkewitz
SV Haselbach
94,93Nils Roy Wobisch
TuS Weida
104,28Ingolf Albracht
ZSG Waltershausen
114,17Jörn Heckroth
Chemie Gotha
123,70Volkmar Richter
1. BC Neustadt (Orla)
133,55Klaus-Dieter Kaiser
Sparta Ilmenau
143,05Burghardt Kahl
Sparta Ilmenau
153,02Manfred Kutke
Chemie Gotha
162,85Raimo Schewe
Chemie Gotha
172,67Gerd Schmitz
USV Jena
182,63Mike Rauh
TuS Weida
191,93Uwe Köcher
SV Schwarza
201,66Heiko Kühn
SV Haselbach
WENIGER ALS 3 BEGENUNGEN
Name
Tobias Bucher
USV Jena
Jörg Ebert
USV Jena
Holm Kluge
SV Haselbach
Thomas Ludwig
USV Jena
Manuel Orttmann
TuS Weida
Uwe Reichelt
TuS Weida
Stefan Scheler
ZSG Waltershausen
Fabian Schmidt
TuS Weida
Adolf Untsch
ZSG Waltershausen