Gruppe A |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
3 | Jens Schumann HS: 6; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.850 | 34:12 | Uwe Lange HS: 4; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.300 |
|
7 | Klaus-Dieter Kaiser HS: 4; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.650 | 26:19 | Morris Rommel HS: 3; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.475 |
|
11 | Uwe Lange HS: 2; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.325 | 13:16 | Morris Rommel HS: 3; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.400 |
|
15 | Jens Schumann HS: 4; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.775 | 31:16 | Klaus-Dieter Kaiser HS: 2; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.400 |
|
19 | Uwe Lange HS: 3; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.400 | 16:10 | Klaus-Dieter Kaiser HS: 2; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.250 |
|
23 | Morris Rommel HS: 4; Aufn.: 37; Ø: 0.621 | 23:40 | Jens Schumann HS: 5; Aufn.: 37; Ø: 1.081 |
|
Gruppe B |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
4 | Ingolf Albracht HS: 4; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.525 | 21:27 | Uwe Stauch HS: 5; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.675 |
|
8 | Jonas Schröter HS: 5; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.900 | 36:14 | Fabian Schmidt HS: 2; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.350 |
|
12 | Ingolf Albracht HS: 1; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.350 | 14:17 | Fabian Schmidt HS: 5; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.425 |
|
16 | Uwe Stauch HS: 3; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.625 | 25:35 | Jonas Schröter HS: 4; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.875 |
|
20 | Ingolf Albracht HS: 6; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.575 | 23:32 | Jonas Schröter HS: 7; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.800 |
|
24 | Fabian Schmidt HS: 3; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.350 | 14:29 | Uwe Stauch HS: 5; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.725 |
|
Gruppe C |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Tobias Bucher HS: 2; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.525 | 21:23 | Nils Roy Wobisch HS: 4; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.575 |
|
5 | Heiko Weiß HS: 2; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.400 | 16:18 | Wolfgang Hartung HS: 3; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.450 |
|
9 | Tobias Bucher HS: 4; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.825 | 33:32 | Heiko Weiß HS: 3; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.800 |
|
13 | Nils Roy Wobisch HS: 2; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.250 | 10:22 | Wolfgang Hartung HS: 3; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.550 |
|
17 | Heiko Weiß HS: 5; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.675 | 27:25 | Nils Roy Wobisch HS: 4; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.625 |
|
21 | Tobias Bucher HS: 4; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.575 | 23:11 | Wolfgang Hartung HS: 3; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.275 |
|
Gruppe D |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
2 | Jens Künitz HS: 4; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.400 | 16:16 | Gerd Schmitz HS: 3; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.400 |
|
6 | Holger Wetzel HS: 8; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.750 | 30:11 | Mike Rauh HS: 2; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.275 |
|
10 | Gerd Schmitz HS: 3; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.350 | 14:21 | Mike Rauh HS: 4; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.525 |
|
14 | Jens Künitz HS: 5; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.725 | 29:27 | Holger Wetzel HS: 4; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.675 |
|
18 | Holger Wetzel HS: 2; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.250 | 10:15 | Gerd Schmitz HS: 2; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.375 |
|
22 | Jens Künitz HS: 4; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.700 | 28:16 | Mike Rauh HS: 2; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.400 |
|
Trostrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
25 | Heiko Weiß HS: 5; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 1.315 | 25:3 | Uwe Lange HS: 1; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 0.157 |
|
26 | Holger Wetzel HS: 4; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.400 | 16:11 | Mike Rauh HS: 2; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.275 |
|
27 | Klaus-Dieter Kaiser HS: 3; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.475 | 19:8 | Ingolf Albracht HS: 1; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.200 |
|
28 | Fabian Schmidt HS: 3; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.275 | 11:14 | Nils Roy Wobisch HS: 3; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.350 |
|
Viertelfinale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
29 | Jens Schumann HS: 7; Aufn.: 34; Ø: 1.176 | 40:3 | Gerd Schmitz HS: 1; Aufn.: 34; Ø: 0.088 |
|
30 | Jonas Schröter HS: 4; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.900 | 36:21 | Wolfgang Hartung HS: 3; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.525 |
|
31 | Tobias Bucher HS: 3; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.525 | 21:15 | Morris Rommel HS: 2; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.375 |
|
32 | Jens Künitz HS: 3; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.375 | 15:12 | Uwe Stauch HS: 3; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.300 |
|
Platz 13 - 16 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
33 | Fabian Schmidt HS: 2; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.466 | 14:5 | Uwe Lange HS: 1; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.166 |
|
34 | Ingolf Albracht HS: 2; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.366 | 11:11 | Mike Rauh HS: 2; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.366 |
|
Platz 9 - 12 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
37 | Nils Roy Wobisch HS: 1; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 0.066 | 1:25 | Heiko Weiß HS: 4; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.666 |
|
38 | Holger Wetzel HS: 3; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.600 | 18:5 | Klaus-Dieter Kaiser HS: 1; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.166 |
|
Platz 5 - 8 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
35 | Gerd Schmitz HS: 3; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.400 | 12:11 | Uwe Stauch HS: 3; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.366 |
|
36 | Morris Rommel HS: 2; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.375 | 15:21 | Wolfgang Hartung HS: 3; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.525 |
|
Halbfinale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
39 | Jens Schumann HS: 6; Aufn.: 28; Ø: 1.428 | 40:24 | Jens Künitz HS: 4; Aufn.: 28; Ø: 0.857 |
|
40 | Jonas Schröter HS: 5; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.775 | 31:25 | Tobias Bucher HS: 3; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.625 |
|
Platz 15 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
41 | Ingolf Albracht HS: 2; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.433 | 13:8 | Uwe Lange HS: 3; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.266 |
|
Platz 13 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
42 | Mike Rauh HS: 3; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.400 | 12:15 | Fabian Schmidt HS: 3; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.500 |
|
Platz 11 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
45 | Nils Roy Wobisch HS: 2; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.333 | 10:13 | Klaus-Dieter Kaiser HS: 2; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.433 |
|
Platz 9 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
46 | Holger Wetzel HS: 2; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.360 | 9:25 | Heiko Weiß HS: 4; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 1.000 |
|
Platz 7 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
43 | Wolfgang Hartung HS: 1; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.300 | 9:18 | Gerd Schmitz HS: 4; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.600 |
|
Platz 5 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
44 | Morris Rommel HS: 3; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.500 | 15:25 | Uwe Stauch HS: 5; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.833 |
|
Platz 3 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
47 | Jens Künitz HS: 4; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.525 | 21:28 | Tobias Bucher HS: 4; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.700 |
|
Finale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
48 | Jens Schumann HS: 10; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.900 | 36:28 | Jonas Schröter HS: 4; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.700 |
|